Odznaczenia Łowieckie Okręgu Legnickiego

Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
Adamczyk Ireneusz„Knieja” Lubin14.12.2016        
Adamczyk Stanisław„Knieja” Lubin28.07.2017        
Adamski Hieronim„Dzik” Jawor21.05.200315.05.2013       
Ambroziak Marian„Koziołek” Konary18.06.1997      1987 
Amiłowski Mieczysław„Wilk” Głogów21.05.2003        
Anczykowski Jerzy„Darz Bór” Przemków21.05.2003      1998 
Andraszak Stanisław„Dzik” Lubin 12.01.198905.08.1998      
Andrzejak Stanisław„Jaźwiec” Radwanice       1998 
Antał Zdzisław„Hutnik” Głogów27.01.2010        
Antoniewicz Jerzy„Lis”Prochowice28.05.2008     2012  
Augustyniak Tomasz„Wilk” Głogów13.02.2018        
Bacia Jan„Diana” Niedźwiedzice      2016  
Bakalarczyk Zbigniew„Cyranka” Legnica18.06.199726.07.2006       
Banach Jan„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski19.08.199305.07.2000     1991 
Banaszak Ryszard„Wilk” Głogów19.09.2007        
Bargieł Marian„Jeleń” Złotoryja04.08.198305.08.1998     1991 
Bartoszewicz Krzysztof„Sokół” Chojnów04.04.201213.02.2018    2018  
Bartycha Jan„Jeleń” Jawor 04.08.1983     1987 
Baszczyn Darwin„Sokół” Chojnów07.09.199526.07.2006     1991 
Baszczyn Krzysztof„Sokół” Chojnów11.12.2013        
Bauer Jan„Dzik” Jawor21.05.200311.12.2013       
Bauer Roman„Dzik” Jawor02.06.1987        
Bauer Wiesław„Dzik” Jawor23.03.199528.02.200115.05.2013      
Baumgertner Bolesław„Cyranka” Złotoryja 06.03.1984       
Bazak Stanisław„Sokół” Chojnów18.01.2017        
Bazylewicz Antoni„Jedność” Chocianów20.02.2002        
Bącal Kazimierz„Łoś” Jawor28.02.200104.04.2012     1993 
Becker Marian„Łoś” Jawor07.09.199523.10.2002       
Bednarczyk Eugeniusz„Wilk” Głogów08.02.2012     2018  
Bej Antoni„Górnik” Lubin20.02.200211.06.2014       
Bełza Andrzej„Jeleń” Jawor13.07.2011        
Bełza Władysław„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.2010        
Benech Marcin„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.2010        
Benedyk Jerzy„Dzik” Jawor21.05.2003        
Benedyk Romuald„Dzik” Jawor21.05.2003        
Bernas Zenon„Orzeł” Legnica19.08.2009        
Beszterda Roman„Jeleń” Legnica08.03.200611.12.2013       
Beszterda Szczepan„Jeleń” Legnica 04.08.198312.01.1989    1987 
Biadała Adam„Łoś” Jawor04.04.2012        
Biadała Eugeniusz„Łoś” Jawor05.08.1998        
Białocerkiewicz Czesław„Orzeł” Legnica 19.08.200902.09.2017   2008  
Bielakowicz Tadeusz„Muflon” Jelenia Góra06.07.2016        
Bieliński Jerzy„Batalion” Legnica12.01.1989        
Bieniasz Franciszek„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski1976        
Biernacki Franciszek„Borsuk” Lubin07.09.1995      1991 
Biernat Józef„Lis” Prochowice25.05.198319.08.199328.02.2001   2012  
Biernat Marek„Lis”Prochowice30.06.2010        
Bierówka Edward„Dzik” Jawor  06.10.2004      
Bigus Władysław      23.03.1995 1994 
Binek Bogdan„Jedność” Chocianów30.01.2008        
Bizukojć Romuald„Kszyk” Głogów19.10.2017        
Bloch Lech       2003  
Błaszczak Jan„Hutnik” Głogów27.01.2010        
Błaszczykiewicz Marian„Słonka” Legnica05.07.200005.11.2008       
Bober Antoni„Jeleń” Złotoryja28.02.2001      1991 
Bobowski Emil„Wilk” Głogów19.09.2007        
Bocheń Irmindo„Jeleń” Jawor07.09.1995        
Bodziony Józef„Dzik” Lubin16.06.198012.01.1989     1987 
Bojanowski Jerzy„Dzik” Jawor15.05.2013        
Boksa Lech„Orzeł” Legnica15.12.200419.08.2009    20031996 
Bolesta Mirosław„Bażant” Lubin19.08.199307.10.2009     1998 
Boliński Kazimierz„Szarak” Grębocice       1987 
Bordulak Józef„Kszyk” Głogów      2017  
Borucki Włodzimierz„Darz Bór” Jelenia Góra27.01.2010        
Borysewicz Wojciech„Jedność” Chocianów08.06.1979        
Borysiewicz Mikołaj„Jedność” Chocianów26.04.1990        
Borysionek Jan„Diana” Niedźwiedzice06.03.198405.07.200015.05.2013      
Bożych Władysław„Bażant” Lubin30.06.201016.12.2015  27.08.2018    
Brabletz AndrzejZO PZŁ Poznań      2015  
Bram Jan„Dzik” Wąsosz27.05.2015        
Breś Grzegorz„Miedziak” Legnica14.12.2016        
Bryliński Józef„Wilk” Głogów 11.08.1982       
Bryliński RyszardNiestowarzyszony 24.03.199405.07.200005.12.200715.05.2013 20031989 
Bryłkowski Stanisław„Cyranka” Złotoryja27.04.2005        
Brzeziński Henryk„Odra” Głogów29.07.198119.08.199305.08.1998    1993 
Buczak Aleksander„Dzik” Lubin16.06.198012.01.1989       
Buczyński Ryszard„Gwardia” Wrocław11.12.2013        
Budkiewicz Witold„Wilk” Głogów 23.05.2012       
Budziński Michał„Ostoja” Wrocław       1989 
Bugiel Janusz„Dzik” Lubin23.10.200219.08.2009       
Bujek Franciszek„Batalion” Legnica 05.07.200004.07.2007      
Bukowski Ryszard„Cyranka” Złotoryja05.07.200022.10.200524.03.2010    1994 
Burger Zbigniew„Dzik” Legnica24.03.2010        
Burtny Kazimierz„Koziołek” Konary07.09.1995        
Butrym Stanisław„Słonka” Legnica05.11.2008        
Bycio Michał„Muflon” Jelenia Góra06.07.2016        
Cawrycz Stanisław„Dzik” Legnica       1998 
Cebula Stanisław„Dzik” Lubin 16.06.198012.01.1989    1987 
Cerazy Józef„Jeleń” Legnica16.12.2015        
Chadrysiak Andrzej„Bażant” Lubin05.07.2000      1998 
Charkow Waldemar„Hutnik” Głogów19.09.200706.07.2016       
Chądzyński Stanisław„Jeleń” Jawor27.05.1986        
Cheba Wojciech„Jeleń” Legnica07.09.199521.05.2003     1996 
Chmielecki Jerzy„Jeleń” Legnica12.01.1989        
Chmielewski Andrzej„Cyranka” Złotoryja30.06.2010        
Chmielewski Kamil„Borsuk” Lubin16.12.2015        
Chmielewski Mirosław„Borsuk” Lubin20.02.200230.06.201016.12.2015   2010  
Chmielowiec Andrzej„Bażant” Lubin05.07.200028.05.2008       
Chmielowiec Dominik„Bażant” Lubin07.10.2009        
Chmielowiec Janusz„Bażant” Lubin05.07.200013.02.2018       
Chmielowiec Janusz„Bażant” Lubin       1998 
Chodorowski Edmund„Knieja” Lubin 14.12.2016     1998 
Chodorowski Marek„Wilk” Głogów06.07.2016        
Chojnacki Igor„Wilk” Głogów11.06.2014        
Chojnacki Włodzimierz„Wilk” Głogów21.05.200318.01.2017       
Chołoniewski Leopold„Rolnik” Wrocław05.07.2000      1996 
Chomont Jacenty„Dzik” Legnica19.08.200918.01.2017    2012  
Chowaniak Roman„Leśnik” Chocianów19.08.199323.10.200205.11.2008    1987 
Chrząstowski Roman„Wilk” Głogów07.10.200906.07.2016       
Chudy Kazimierz„Knieja” Lubin 20.02.2002     1987 
Ciempka Stefan        1989 
Cierlik Marian„Gwardia” Wrocław03.03.1999        
Cierlik Stanisław„Gwardia” Wrocław03.03.199927.04.200515.05.2013      
Cierniejewski Kazimierz„Wilk” Głogów       1998 
Cierpucha Jakub„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski1976      1996 
Ciesielski Zdzisław„Cyranka” Legnica05.08.1998        
Cieślak Andrzej„Darz Bór” Przemków04.08.1983        
Cieślak Jan„Darz Bór” Przemków 02.06.1987     1987 
Cuper Edward„Odra” Głogów19.08.2009        
Cybulski Andrzej„Lis”Prochowice15.05.2013        
Cybulski Franciszek„Lis” Prochowice05.08.1998      1991 
Cybulski Piotr„Borsuk” Lubin07.09.199520.02.2002    20081989 
Cybulski Zbigniew„Lis”Prochowice15.05.2013        
Cygan Bolesław„Jeleń” Chocianów28.02.2001      1993 
Cyran Leszek„Bażant” Lubin19.08.199321.05.2003       
Czaban Władysław„Odra” Głogów05.11.200821.10.2014    2017  
Czaiński Jacek„Odra” Głogów11.06.2014        
Czaja Zdzisław„Leśnik” Chocianów05.09.1978        
Czajkowski Adam„Sęp” Przemków05.08.1998        
Cześników Wiesław„Sokół” Chojnów18.01.2017        
Czyż Wiesław„Hutnik” Głogów27.08.2018        
Czyż Emanuel„Hutnik” Głogów12.01.1989        
Czyż Wiesław„Hutnik” Głogów27.01.201013.02.2018       
Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
Dacko Tadeusz„Cyranka” Legnica27.04.200524.03.2010
Dacko Zbigniew„Cyranka” Legnica22.10.2005
Danieluk Kazimierz„Borsuk” Lubin1989
Danis Jerzy„Ostoja” Chocianów1998
Danis Stanisław„Jeleń” Chocianów25.05.1983
Dankiewicz Jan„Jeleń” Jawor23.03.19951989
Dawidowicz Aleksander„Wilk” Głogów1976
Derkacz Andrzej„Darz Bór” Przemków05.08.199818.01.2017
Deszczyński Jan„Orzeł” Legnica05.08.199815.12.20041996
Diduch Jerzy„Batalion” Legnica01.04.2009
Długosz Aleksander„Knieja” Lubin1993
Dobiejko Wacław1977
Dobrosik Ryszard„Gwizd” Leśna28.02.2001
Dobrzański Mirosław„Knieja” Lubin19.08.199321.05.2003
Dominiak Jerzy„Batalion” Legnica01.04.2009
Dominik Grzegorz„Jeleń” Jawor16.06.198027.05.1986
Doroszkiewicz Mikołaj„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski19761991
Drabiński Roman„Łoś” Jawor28.08.200230.01.2008
Drążek Antoni„Jeleń” Złotoryja1991
Drewniak Mariusz„Cyranka” Legnica24.03.201027.05.20152015
Droń Józef„Dzik” Lubin23.10.20021989
Drozd Jan„Hutnik” Głogów27.01.201021.05.2018
Drozda Kazimierz06.05.1998
Dubiński Bronisław„Knieja” Lubin1991
Dubiński Dariusz„Knieja” Lubin20.02.200201.04.2009
Dudek Arkadiusz„Łoś” Jawor30.01.2008
Dupla Józef„Dzik” Lubin22.10.2005
Duszyński Jerzy„Borsuk” Lubin07.09.199525.05.201121.05.201820081989
Duszyński Marcin„Borsuk” Lubin30.06.201016.12.2015
Dydo Marian„Gwizd” Leśna08.03.2006
Dynaryński Zdzisław„Słonka” Legnica05.11.200821.10.2014
Dziaduch Zygmunt„Darz Bór” Przemków19.08.199321.05.200324.03.20102004
Dziadura Eugeniusz„Odra” Głogów25.05.1983
Dzida Kazimierz„Dzik” Wrocław22.10.2005
Dziopa Adam„Muflon” Jelenia Góra21.05.2018
Dziędzioła Roman„Miedziak” Legnica25.05.198305.08.19981987
Dziura Stanisław„Wilk” Głogów197608.03.200608.02.2012
Dzwonkowski Mirosław„Dąbrowa” Legnica23.10.2002
Ejsmont Jerzy„Sęp” Przemków21.10.2014
Fabiński Jerzy„Hutnik” Głogów19761989
Falicki Jerzy„Wilk” Głogów19.09.2007
Fedorczak Jan„Dzik” Legnica05.04.198827.01.20101993
Fienger Stanisław„Sęp” Przemków05.09.1978
Firuta Bronisław„Bażant” Lubin08.06.197912.01.198907.10.2009
Flejszer Augustyn„Jeleń” Legnica09.07.199205.08.199808.03.20061994
Flis Bolesław„Orzeł” Legnica25.05.198305.08.19981989
Flis Roman„Słonka” Legnica30.06.2010
Fluder Piotr„Jeleń” Wińsko30.01.2008
Forgiel Dariusz„Jeleń” Legnica11.06.2014
Frąckowiak Adam„Jaźwiec” Radwanice22.10.2005
Frączek Lech„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie22.10.200515.05.2013
Gabryszak Tadeusz„Kszyk” Głogów197612.01.19891987
Gacek JanNiestowarzyszony27.04.20052012
Gaik Józef„Jeleń” Jawor1995
Garus Zenon„Miedziak” Legnica16.12.2015
Gaweł Mieczysław„Orzeł” Legnica23.03.19951993
Gawlik Jerzy1976
Gawlikowski Stefan„Jeleń” Legnica02.06.19871991
Gawluk Józef„Knieja” Lubin05.08.199801.04.200928.07.20172018
Gąska Jerzy„Jeleń” Legnica21.05.200328.05.200815.05.201321.05.201820101998
Giemza Wacław„Łoś” Jawor05.04.1988
Gierliński RyszardZO PZŁ Biała Podlaska2015
Gil Piotr„Odra” Głogów05.11.2008
Girtler Ryszard„Ostoja” Chocianów1998
Głodowski Jacek„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój26.07.2006
Gmerek Beniamin„Wilk” Głogów14.12.2016
Gmur Tadeusz„Borsuk” Lubin27.05.198607.09.19951987
Godek Franciszek„Górnik” Lubin12.01.1989
Godlewski Stanisław„Górnik” Lubin24.03.2010
Golczyński Edward„Górnik” Lubin197712.01.19891987
Golonka Władysław„Łoś” Jawor05.08.1998
Gołębiewski Tadeusz„Darz Bór” Przemków05.08.199830.06.2010
Gołębiowski Tadeusz„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie02.06.198721.05.2018
Góralczyk Bronisław„Wilk” Głogów02.06.1987
Górka Jerzy„Hutnik” Głogów12.01.1989
Górka Tadeusz„Hutnik” Głogów25.05.1983
Grabarczyk Ireneusz„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie21.05.2018
Górski Jerzy1998
Grabkowski Jerzy„Bażant” Lubin04.08.19831987
Graf Annaa2016
Graf Tadeusz„Miedziak” Legnica24.01.2007
Grechowicz Henryk„Jeleń” Jawor13.02.2013
Grega Teofil„Dzik” Jawor01.10.2003
Grela Bronisław„Szarak” Grębocice09.07.199206.03.199821.05.20031989
Greszta Andrzej„Gwardia” Wrocław05.12.2007
Grocholski Tomasz„Sęp” Przemków19.08.2009
Grodź Jan„Dąbrowa” Legnica07.09.199527.04.2005
Grolewski Eligiusz„Górnik” Lubin28.02.2001
Gruszewski Władysław„Łoś” Jawor29.07.1981
Gruszka Ryszard„Wilk” Głogów06.10.2004
Grzegorek Jan„Wilk” Głogów11.08.198221.05.2003
Grzegrzółka Aleksander„Jeleń” Legnica28.05.2008
Grzelczak Adam„Szarak” Grębocice2015
Grześkowiak Ewa19.08.2009
Grześkowiak Marek21.05.2003
Grzybowski Jan„Jeleń” Złotoryja1993
Grzych Bolesław„Szarak” Grębocice09.07.199206.03.199828.05.200820111989
Gucma Jerzy„Sęp” Przemków27.04.2005
Hajdasz Kazimierz„Jedność” Chocianów25.05.198326.04.1990
Hajnisz Małgorzata21.05.2003
Halamski Edmund„Górnik” Lubin19771987
Halczak Marek„Bażant” Lubin27.08.2018
Hanulak Zbigniew„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski28.05.2008
Hawryluk Kazimierz„Miedziak” Legnica07.09.199528.10.201120121987
Hejmo Adam„Lis”Prochowice28.02.200115.05.2013
Herman Jan„Jeleń” Złotoryja29.07.198126.04.199020.02.20021987
Herman Maria07.09.1995
Hirszfeld Adam„Sęp” Przemków04.08.198307.09.199519.08.20092014
Hlebowicz Jan„Łoś” Jawor05.04.1988
Hłodzik Zygmunt„Dzik” Legnica05.07.200024.03.20101998
Hochuł Arnold27.01.2010
Holdenmajer Andrzej19.08.2009
Hołówko Zenon„Orzeł” Legnica1987
Hryciew LudwikZO PZŁ Jelenia Góra20181998
Hryniak Mikołaj23.03.19951994
Hubacz BogdanNiestowarzyszony2009
Hupental Rudolf„Jeleń” Złotoryja19.08.19931991
Igras Stanisław„Hutnik” Głogów25.05.1983
Ijewlew Michał„Jeleń” Legnica05.04.198823.03.1995
Ilnicki Jan„Bażant” Lubin05.07.200023.05.201227.08.2018
Iwanowski Czesław„Lis” Prochowice28.02.2001
Iwaszków Tadeusz„Jeleń” Chocianów13.02.2013
Jacyno Jacek„Jeleń” Legnica27.08.2018
Jagielski Stanisław„Kszyk” Głogów07.09.1995
Jakubczyk Mieczysław„Jaźwiec” Radwanice22.10.2005
Jakubowski Aleksander„Cyranka” Złotoryja30.01.2008
Jamka Bolesław„Jeleń” Jawor16.06.19801987
Jamka Jan„Jeleń Jawor16.06.1980
Jamka Ryszard„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.201014.12.2016
Janczewski Józef„Łoś” Jawor07.09.199523.10.200221.10.2014
Janiszewski Kazimierz19.08.2009
Jankowski Tomasz„Borsuk” Lubin16.12.2015
Januszewski Zdzisław„Hutnik” Głogów28.05.2008
Jaroszewski Tadeusz„Batalion” Legnica07.09.199501.04.20092012
Jasiak Zdzisław„Darz Bór” Jelenia Góra27.01.2010
Jazienicki Marcin„Jedność” Chocianów27.05.2015
Jaworski Przemysław„Gwardia” Wrocław30.06.2010
Jefimik Władysław„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski25.05.198312.01.198907.09.199511.07.201220121987
Jewniewicz Maciej„Odra” Głogów19.08.1993
Jewniewicz Tadeusz„Odra” Głogów29.07.1981
Jezior Marek„Bażant” Lubin14.12.2016
Jurkiewicz Krzysztof„Batalion” Legnica01.04.2009
Jurys ZygmuntNiestowarzyszony197729.07.1981
Juskowiak Antoni„Słonka” Legnica05.09.197825.05.198307.09.19951987
Juszczak Witold„Jeleń” Legnica29.07.198109.07.199206.10.200420121998
Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
K.Ł. „Batalion LegnicaK.Ł. „Batalion Legnica19.08.20092014
K.Ł. „Bażant” LegnicaK.Ł. „Bażant” Legnica28.08.2002
K.Ł. „Bażant” LubinK.Ł. „Bażant” Lubin21.10.20142013
K.Ł. „Borsuk” LubinK.Ł. „Borsuk” Lubin30.06.20102008
K.Ł. „Cyranka” Brzeg GłogowskiK.Ł. „Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski05.11.20082008
K.Ł. „Cyranka” LegnicaK.Ł. „Cyranka” Legnica2010
K.Ł. „Cyranka” ZłotoryjaK.Ł. „Cyranka” Złotoryja24.03.20102010
K.Ł. „Darz Bór” PrzemkówK.Ł. „Darz Bór” Przemków2005
K.Ł. „Dąbrowa” LegnicaK.Ł. „Dąbrowa” Legnica11.07.20122012
K.Ł. „Dzik” JaworK.Ł. „Dzik” Jawor06.10.20042013
K.Ł. „Dzik” LegnicaK.Ł. „Dzik” Legnica18.01.20172010
K.Ł. „Dzik” LubinK.Ł. „Dzik” Lubin04.07.20072008
K.Ł. „Górnik” LubinK.Ł. „Górnik” Lubin28.05.200815.05.201327.08.20182008
K.Ł. „Hutnik” GłogówK.Ł. „Hutnik” Głogów11.06.20142011
K.Ł. Jedność” Wądroże WielkieK.Ł.”Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie21.05.2018
K.Ł. „Jeleń” ChocianówK.Ł. „Jeleń” Chocianów01.10.200313.02.20132014
K.Ł. „Jeleń” JaworK.Ł. „Jeleń” Jawor13.07.20112013
K.Ł. „Jeleń” LegnicaK.Ł. „Jeleń” Legnica22.10.200516.12.20152010
K.Ł. „Jeleń” ZłotoryjaK.Ł. „Jeleń” Złotoryja23.10.2002
K.Ł. „Knieja” LubinK.Ł. „Knieja” Lubin11.12.20132011
K.Ł. „Kszyk” GłogówK.Ł. „Kszyk” Głogów13.07.20112011
K.Ł. „Leśnik” ChocianówK.Ł. „Leśnik” Chocianów2005
K.Ł. „Lis” ProchowiceK.Ł. „Lis” Prochowice2012
K.Ł. „Łoś” JaworK.Ł. „Łoś” Jawor13.02.20132011/2014
K.Ł. „Miedziak” LegnicaK.Ł. „Miedziak” Legnica28.10.201114.12.20162011
K.Ł. „Odra” GłogówK.Ł. „Odra” Głogów19.08.20092008
K.Ł. „Orzeł” LegnicaK.Ł. „Orzeł” Lubków21.05.200319.08.20092008
K.Ł. „Sęp” PrzemkówK.Ł. „Sęp” Przemków06.07.20162014
K.Ł. „Słonka” LegnicaK.Ł. „Słonka” Legnica27.04.200511.02.20152013
K.Ł. „Sokół” ChojnówK.Ł. „Sokół” Chojnów26.09.20012008
K.Ł. „Szarak” GrębociceK.Ł. „Szarak” Grębocice28.05.20082010
K.Ł. „Tumak” Jerzmanice ZdrójK.Ł. „Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój13.07.2011
K.Ł. „Wilk” GłogówK.Ł. „Wilk” Głogów06.10.200411.06.20142012
Kaczmarek Lesław„Słonka” Legnica13.07.2011
Kaczor Bogusław„Batalion” Legnica25.05.198301.04.2009
Kaczor Marian„Batalion” Legnica197729.07.198127.05.198620041987
Kadecki Antoni„Cyranka” Legnica06.10.200420111987
Kadecki Jarosław„Cyranka” Legnica26.07.200619.08.20092008
Kajetanowicz WiktorNiestowarzyszony15.05.2013
Kałdus Józef„Dzik” Lubin12.01.198905.08.19981987
Kania Michał„Sęp” Przemków19.08.2009
Kaniewski Alfons„Wilk” Głogów23.03.1995
Kapelska MartaNiestowarzyszona30.01.2008
Kapelski Marek„Cyranka” Legnica07.09.199526.09.20012007
Kapuściński Marian„Rolnik” Wrocław30.06.2010
Kapyszewski Franciszek„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski06.10.20041998
Kapyszewski Piotr„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski27.01.2010
Karamon Artur„Knieja” Lubin14.12.2016
Kardaś Leon„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie25.05.1983
Karkut Zygmunt„Słonka” Legnica05.12.200711.02.2015
Karolewicz Mieczysław„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski01.10.2003
Karpiej Marian„Łoś” Jawor05.04.198823.10.2002
Karpina Bronisław„Knieja” Lubin27.05.198619.08.199305.08.199801.04.200911.06.200320031991
Kasprzak Przemysław„Czarny Bór” Klesno30.06.2010
Kasprzycki Sławomir„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski27.05.198607.09.199528.02.20011991
Kaumuczak Czesław„Odra” Głogów25.05.1983
Kazimierczak Stanisław„Łoś” Jawor1989
Kądziołka Zbigniew„Słonka” Legnica30.06.2010
Kentzer Krzysztof1987
Kielan Tadeusz„Borsuk” Lubin29.07.1981
Kielan Władysław„Leśnik” Chocianów25.05.1983
Kiernikowski ZbigniewBiskup Legnicki2015
Kijewski Mirosław„Darz Bór” Przemków30.06.2010
Kikuła Henryk„Dzik” Jawor06.10.2004
Kilmczak Jan„Leśnik” Chocianów1998
Klub Kolekcjonera Legnica2010
Klecz Szymon„Borsuk” Lubin30.06.2010
Klimczak Jan„Leśnik” Chocianów05.09.1978
Klimesz Jan„Dzik” Wrocław1994
Kluba Kazimierz„Dzik” Legnica15.05.2013
Kłak Krzysztof„Słonka” Legnica30.06.2010
Kłak Mieczysław„Słonka” Legnica05.07.200005.11.200821.10.20142006
Kłodnicki Andrzej„Cyranka” Złotoryja30.01.2008
Kmit Bogusław„Dąbrowa” Legnica1987
Knutelski Jan„Darz Bór” Przemków30.06.201018.01.2017
Kobes Andrzej„Łoś” Jawor05.07.200019.08.200920111991
Kobes Mieczysław„Borsuk” Lubin1991
Kocorzyk Konstanty„Łoś” Jawor04.08.19831991
Kokot Zdzisław„Hutnik” Głogów27.05.198619.08.1993
Kolenda Jan„Sokół” Chojnów26.07.2006
Kolenda Piotr„Sokół” Chojnów26.09.200128.05.200820061991
Kołaczek Ryszard„Ostoja” Jelenia Góra25.05.198305.07.200007.10.2009
Kołodziej Kazimierz„Jeleń” Chocianów15.05.2013
Komarnicki Roman„Bażant” Lubin08.02.2012
Koncewicz KazimierzZO PZŁ Jelenia Góra1998
Kondraciuk Piotr„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski26.07.2006
Kondraciuk Ryszard„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski05.07.200026.07.200612.02.20141998
Konieczny Zbigniew„Batalion” Legnica01.04.20092009
Końca Aleksander„Jeleń” Legnica27.08.2018
Kopacki Dominik„Sęp” Przemków27.01.2010
Kopka Zbigniew„Dzik” Jawor06.10.2004
Kopka Zdzisław„Diana” Niedźwiedzice01.04.2009
Koptyński Władysław„Knieja” Lubin01.04.200902.09.2017
Korczyński Albin„Bażant” Lubin08.06.197912.01.19891987
Korpaczewski Zbigniew„Batalion” Legnica19.08.199305.08.199821.05.200320031991
Kos Władysław„Bażant” Lubin04.08.198320.10.199305.07.200020041987
Kościelniak Zbigniew1987
Kowal Teofil„Górnik” Lubin197704.07.2007
Kowalska Bronisława28.05.200820031996
Kowalski Edward„Sokół” Chojnów15.05.2013
Kowalski Mieczysław„Dzik” Jawor01.10.2003
Kowalski Roman13.02.2013
Kowalski Tadeusz„Sęp” Przemków20031993
Kowalski Tadeusz„Kszyk” Głogów2013
Kozajda Henryk„Cyranka” Złotoryja06.03.198423.03.199520051989
Kozakowski Jan„Jeleń” Złotoryja19.08.1993
Kozerski Janusz„Górnik” Lubin07.09.199505.07.200027.04.200524.03.201005.11.200820031995
Koziel Józef„Jeleń” Legnica28.02.2001
Kozłowski Andrzej„Muflon” Jelenia Góra26.07.200606.07.2016
Kozłowski Stanisław„Hutnik” Głogów05.11.200811.06.20142017
Kramarz Jacek„Ostoja” Jelenia Góra06.10.200407.10.200912.02.20142006
Krasecki Wojciech„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie1991
Krasicki Tadeusz„Wilk” Głogów21.05.200311.02.20151998
Krasiński Ryszard„Batalion” Legnica19.08.199306.10.2004
Krasoń Zbigniew„Koziołek” Konary02.06.1987
Kraśniewski Piotr„Jedność” Chocianów28.08.2002
Krawiecki Tadeusz„Leśnik” Chocianów1977
Kretkowski MarianNiestowarzyszony05.04.198807.09.199520.02.200225.05.201120071989
Kręcichwost Edward„Cyranka” Złotoryja27.04.200524.03.20102016
Kromołowski Jerzy„Górnik” Lubin197720.02.2002
Król Henryk„Hutnik” Głogów13.02.2018
Król Wiesław„Hutnik” Głogów21.05.2018
Królak Roman„Wilk” Głogów11.06.20142017
Kruk Zygmunt„Bażant” Lubin08.06.197907.09.19951987
Kruszakin Ryszard„Jeleń” Chocianów19.08.19931989
Krzakowski TadeuszPrezydent Legnica19.08.20092008
Krzywy Ryszard„Miedziak” Legnica22.10.2005
Krzyżanowski Tomasz„Darz Bór” Przemków15.05.2013
Krzyżanowski Wojciech„Darz Bór” Przemków07.09.199521.05.200315.10.20132005
Kubacki Henryk„Wilk” Głogów26.07.2006
Kubiak Eugeniusz„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie21.05.2018
Kucab Grzegorz„Łoś” Jawor21.05.2018
Kucab Zbigniew„Łoś” Jawor07.09.199523.10.200230.01.200820171993
Kucharski Zenon„Łoś” Jawor1993
Kuchciak Józef„Bażant” Lubin05.08.199801.10.200328.05.200802.09.20172012
Kuczyński Zenon„Bażant” Lubin19.08.199326.09.200128.05.200820081991
Kudliński Bogdan„Jedność” Chocianów05.12.20071996
Kujawski Jacek„Orzeł” Legnica2009
Kulisch Sławomir„Szarak” Grębocice21.05.2003
Kulon Marek„Dąbrowa” Legnica23.10.200211.07.201202.09.20172012
Kurczowy Daniel„Leśnik” Chocianów27.05.19861989
Kureń Tadeusz„Bażant” Lubin07.10.20091998
Kureń Tomasz„Bażant” Lubin08.02.201219.10.2017
Kureń Witold„Górnik” Lubin15.12.200419.08.2009
Kurowski Bogusław„Bażant” Lubin19.08.199305.07.200007.10.20091998
Kurowski Łukasz„Bażant” Lubin28.07.2017
Kurzela HannaKW Policji Legnica20031998
Kuszewicz Jerzy„Wilk” Głogów11.08.198212.01.198923.03.19951989
Kuśmierz Krzysztof„Hutnik” Głogów06.07.2016
Kuzdrowski Stefan„Cyranka” Legnica19.08.199305.07.2000
Kużdeba Jan„Knieja” Lubin14.12.2016
Kużdeba Piotr„Knieja” Lubin28.07.2017
Kwiatkowski Józef„Miedziak” Legnica07.09.1995
Kwiecień Józef„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie18.06.199727.04.200515.05.201320121991
Lach Ireneusz„Darz Bór” Przemków18.01.2017
Lachowicz Antoni„Jeleń” Legnica05.08.199808.03.200628.10.201120121995
Lampart Andrzej28.05.2008
Lasota Piotr„Sokół” Chojnów26.09.2001
Laudacki Kazimierz„Wilk” Głogów21.05.2018
Lech Stanisław„Borsuk” Lubin21.10.2014
Leszczyński Stanisław„Jeleń” Wińsko23.10.200230.01.200815.05.2013
Leszczyński Stanisław28.08.2002
Leśniewski Stanisław„Jeleń” Jawor07.09.199527.01.201014.12.201620131994
Lewicki Roman„Dzik” Legnica24.03.20101993
Lewosz Michał„Dzik” Legnica25.05.1983
Leżyński Piotr„Cyranka” Legnica01.10.2003
Lichocki Ryszard„Dzik” Legnica19.08.199327.01.20101998
Likus Stanisław„Odra” Głogów19.08.1993
Lipa Aleksander„Diana” Niedźwiedzice06.03.198407.09.199522.10.200525.05.201120031989
Lipa Radosław„Diana” Niedźwiedzice15.05.2013
Lipnicki Stanisław„Jeleń” Złotoryja25.05.1983
Luszniewski Walenty„Miedziak” Legnica07.10.200916.12.2015
Luzar Józef„Wilk” Głogów16.12.2015
Luzar Marek„Wilk” Głogów11.06.2014
Łabudzki LesławZO PZŁ Poznań2011
Łaszewski Stanisław„Jaźwiec” Radwanice22.10.2005
Łępa Bronisław„Dzik” Legnica24.03.20101993
Łokaj Zygmunt„Gwizd” Leśna19.08.2009
Łopatowski Stanisław„Jeleń” Legnica05.08.19981991
Łoś Walenty„Cyranka” Legnica24.03.2010
Łuciów Jan„Jedność” Chocianów05.12.2007
Łucki Edward„Miedziak” Legnica05.07.200007.10.200921.10.20142009
Łupkowska Kazimiera04.04.2012
Łupkowski Bronisław„Cyranka” Złotoryja05.07.2000
Łużny Jan„Jaźwiec” Radwanice22.10.2005
Łyczko Jacek„Miedziak” Legnica27.08.20182018
Łyskawa Stefan„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie25.05.198307.09.199520.02.20021991
Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
Machowski Florian„Jeleń” Złotoryja05.07.2000
Maćkała Tadeusz„Borsuk” Lubin28.05.2008
Maćkowiak Andrzej„Wilk” Głogów02.06.1987
Madurski Michał„Dzik” Jawor06.10.200411.12.2013
Majcher Stanisław„Odra” Głogów05.08.199805.11.2008
Majchrzak Jan04.08.1983
Majewski Henryk„Darz Bór” Przemków21.05.2003
Makowski Jan„Dzik” Legnica05.04.198819.08.199305.07.200027.01.201020091998
Makowski Zygmunt„Diana” Niedźwiedzice15.05.2013
Malerowicz Wojciech„Dzik” Legnica24.03.2010
Malerowicz Zbigniew„Dzik” Legnica05.07.200027.01.201018.01.20172016
Malina Antoni„Dzik” Jawor06.10.2004
Małagowski Janusz„Knieja” Lubin01.04.2009
Małek RomanNiestowarzyszony19.08.20092012
Małuszek Andrzej„Górnik” Lubin15.12.200427.08.2018
Mamiński Arkadiusz08.06.1979
Mamiński Remigiusz„Bażant” Lubin04.08.1983
Maraszek Ryszard„Jaźwiec” Radwanice1996
Marchewka Jan„Dzik” Wrocław1994
Marchewski Mirosław„Borsuk” Lubin29.07.1981
Marciniak Zbigniew„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój26.07.2006
Marciniak Zbigniew Jan„Ostoja” Jelenia Góra15.05.2013
Marcinkowski Zbigniew„Bażant” Lubin04.08.1983
Marcinowski Zbigniew„Lis” Prochowice01.10.2003
Marczyk Jakub28.05.2008
Marczyk Roman„Sęp” Przemków15.05.2013
Marecki Stanisław„Cyranka” Złotoryja30.01.2008
Markiewicz Gerard„Bażant” Lubin04.08.1983
Markiewicz Zenon„Głuszec” Lwówek Śląski06.07.2016
Marut-Fras Monika„Wilk” Głogów14.12.2016
Marut Gustaw„Wilk” Głogów11.02.2015
Marut Przemysław„Wilk” Głogów16.12.2015
Marut Tadeusz„Wilk” Głogów23.03.199521.05.200307.10.200912.01.201620121998
Mastalerz Mariusz„Sokół” Chojnów19.08.2009
Mastalerz Zbigniew„Sokół” Chojnów07.09.199526.09.20011995
Matejczak Wasyl„Borsuk” Lubin16.12.20152015
Matkowski Krzysztof„Szarak” Grębocice1993
Maziak Edward02.06.1987
Mazur Jacek„Lis”Prochowice15.05.2013
Mazur Tadeusz„Bażant” Lubin22.10.2005
Mazurek Edward„Dzik” Lubin05.08.199822.10.2005
Mazurowski Kazimierz„Górnik” Lubin15.12.200419.08.200927.08.20182005
Mecner Wiktor„Wilk” Głogów1976
Melski Zenon„Rolnik” Wrocław30.06.2010
Mesjasz Roman„Lis” Prochowice1993
Michalczyk Stefan„Wilk” Głogów1998
Michalczyk Tadeusz„Wilk” Głogów1989
Michalczyk Zbigniew„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój26.07.200613.07.2011
Michalski Ryszard„Borsuk” Lubin30.06.201016.12.2015
Michaś Ireneusz2003
Michno Adam„Cyranka” Złotoryja25.05.198307.09.19951989
Midziak Zbigniew„Jeleń” Jawor05.08.1998
Miedziński Władysław„Łoś” Jawor29.07.198105.04.198820.10.199322.10.200509.09.199320031987
Migdałek Zbigniew04.08.1983
Mika Władysław„Górnik” Lubin19.08.2009
Mikołajczyk Jan„Słonka” Legnica30.06.2010
Mikulicz Janusz„Batalion” Legnica05.08.199828.05.2008
Miller Jacek„Słonka” Legnica24.03.201027.05.2015
Miller Janusz„Słonka” Legnica06.10.200407.10.200914.12.20162018
Miller Robert„Dzik” Legnica18.01.20172018
Miśkiewicz Zofia2012
Mlak Julian„Słonka” Legnica11.02.2015
Młot Bronisław„Wilk” Głogów1976
Mokłowicz Michał„Dzik” Jawor09.09.19931987
Mokrzanowski Stefan„Jeleń” Złotoryja04.08.198312.01.19891991
Mokrzycki Józef„Dzik” Jawor28.02.200128.05.200811.06.20142006/2009
Morawski Bolesław„Jeleń” Jawor05.08.199827.01.2010
Mosiejczyk Zbigniew2007
Moszumański Włodzimierz„Ostoja” Jelenia Góra30.06.2010
Mrozik Julian„Sokół” Chojnów11.12.20132014
Mrożek Władysław„Sokół” Chojnów26.09.2001
Mucho Kazimierz„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski197625.05.198307.09.1995
Mularczyk Bolesław„Dzik” Lubin15.12.20041998
Munzger KarolNiestowarzyszony07.09.199527.08.20182017
Mus Teodor„Górnik” Lubin05.09.197828.02.2001
Musiał Adam„Wilk” Głogów18.01.2017
Muszyński Zdzisław„Sęp” Przemków19.08.2009
Muzeum Regionalne Jawor03.11.1998
Mykitiuk Mieczysław„Cyranka” Złotoryja05.07.200030.01.20081998
Nadleśnictwo Chocianów2017
Nadleśnictwo Głogów2017
Nadleśnictwo Jawor2017
Nadleśnictwo Legnica2017
Nadleśnictwo Lubin2017
Nadleśnictwo Przemków2017
Nadleśnictwo Złotoryja2017
Nadolny Edmund„Słonka” Legnica29.07.198107.09.199505.07.200007.10.200920041987
Nadolny Grzegorz„Słonka” Legnica27.01.201027.05.2015
Nadolny Jarosław„Słonka” Legnica13.07.2011
Nagler Jan„Odra” Głogów19.08.2009
Nalepka Andrzej„Kszyk” Głogów28.05.20082005
Napieraj Ryszard„Jeleń” Chocianów12.01.19891987
Natońska Bogusława„Bażant” Lubin19.10.2017
Naumiuk Zbigniew„Jeleń” Legnica28.10.2011
Nazar Józef„Łoś” Jawor07.09.199523.10.200230.01.20082009
Nec Kazimierz„Orzeł” Legnica20071998
Neuman Witold„Dzik” Legnica29.07.1981
Nienajadło Jan„Jeleń” Legnica09.07.199208.03.20061991
Nienartowicz Wojciech„Wilk” Głogów12.01.2016
Niewiarowski Bernard„Hutnik” Głogów27.05.1986
Niklewicz Kazimierz„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój13.07.20112013
Nowacki Bogdan„Łoś” Jawor19.08.199320.02.200204.04.20121996
Nowacki Józef29.07.1981
Nowakowski Andrzej„Bażant” Lubin07.10.2009
Nowakowski Krzysztof„Słonka” Legnica05.11.2008
Nowakowski Wojciech„Dzik” Jawor19.08.199311.12.20131989
Nowicka Joanna2016
Nowicki Ryszard„Gwardia” Wrocław2007
Nowicki Stanisław„Jeleń” Złotoryja04.08.198328.02.20011991
Novak Konstanty„Borsuk” Lubin16.12.2015
Obara Ryszar„Borsuk” Lubin16.12.2015
Ochab Edward„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.2010
Ochman Maciej„Dzik” Legnica28.02.20011998
Okoń Janusz25.05.1983
Olech Józef„Bażant” Lubin08.02.2012
Olejarz Stanisław1989
Olejnik Stanisław„Szarak” Grębocice26.04.19901987
Oleś Bronisław„Orzeł” Legnica19.08.1993
Oleśniewicz Włodzimierz„Dzik” Wrocław23.03.19951994
Opiela Roman„Diana” Niedźwiedzice07.09.1995
Opielewicz MichałZO PZŁ Wałbrzych1998
Opydo Ludwik„Dzik” Jawor06.10.2004
Orzechowski Piotr„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski19.10.2017
Osesik Eugeniusz02.06.1987
Osikiewicz Krzysztof„Oręż” Jelenia Góra2017
Osiński Ryszard„Dzik” Lubin22.10.200513.07.2011
Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
Pach Władysław„Darz Bór” Przemków04.08.198319.08.1993       
Pachoń Zbigniew„Dzik” Legnica 29.07.1981       
Pacyńska Ludmiła        1998 
Pajdała Augustyn„Dzik” Legnica       1987 
Paleń Ludwik„Szarak” Grębocice 25.05.198305.08.1998    1996 
Paleń Ryszard„Szarak” Grębocice06.03.199821.05.200306.07.2016      
Paleń Stanisław„Szarak” Grębocice 25.05.1983       
Pamuła Władysław„Miedziak” Legnica 22.10.2005       
Pankowski Zdzisław„Wilk” Głogów 25.05.198320.10.1993    1987 
Pańkowska Krystyna      22.10.2005   
Pańkowski Józef„Dzik” Wrocław03.03.199905.11.2008       
Parnecki Przemysław„Górnik” Lubin28.02.2001        
Pasternak Krzysztof„Jeleń” Chocianów28.05.200813.02.2013       
Pasternak Mirosław„Jeleń” Chocianów05.08.199801.10.200315.05.2013      
Patrzek Leonard„Batalion” Legnica19.08.199305.07.2000       
Pawełek Tadeusz„Batalion” Legnica01.04.2009     2016  
Pawlak Rajmund„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój26.07.2006        
Pawłowski Henryk„Bażant” Legnica 29.07.198118.06.1997    1987 
Pawłowski Henryk  07.09.1995     1991 
Pawłowski Ireneusz„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski19.10.2017     2009  
Pereta Ryszard„Orzeł” Legnica02.06.198719.08.199305.08.199819.09.2007  20051987 
Peter Stanisław„Leśnik” Chocianów 25.05.198307.09.1995   20051989 
Petrus Czesław„Knieja” Lubin 20.02.200201.04.2009    1989 
Pępkowski Stanisław„Leśnik” Chocianów19.08.199305.08.199805.11.2008   20071993 
Piechocki Janusz„Hutnik” Głogów27.01.2010        
Piechota Stanisław„Odra” Głogów19.08.199321.05.2003       
Piekarski Czesław„Cyranka” Legnica07.09.199526.09.200128.05.2008   20031991 
Piekarz Michał„Słonka” Legnica05.09.1978        
Piela Jan„Szarak” Grębocice05.08.1998        
Pieniądz Zbigniew„Górnik” Lubin28.02.2001        
Pietralik Czesław„Borsuk” Lubin 07.09.1995     1991 
Pijas Zenon„Wilk” Głogów06.10.2004        
Piotrowski Eugeniusz„Ostoja” Legnica 29.07.1981     1989 
Pisarski Tadeusz„Jeleń” Złotoryja23.10.2002        
Pisarski Władysław„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój05.04.198826.07.2006     1989 
Pisiakowski Tadeusz„Jeleń” Złotoryja       1993 
Piwowarczyk Andrzej„Miedziak” Legnica11.12.2013        
Plewka Wojciech        1998 
Pluta Wiesław„Lis”Prochowice15.05.2013        
Płaczek Ryszard„Łoś” Jawor30.01.2008     2004  
Płaksej AdamRDLP Wrocław      2017  
Płaneta Jan„Orzeł” Legnica 04.08.1983       
Płaneta Roman„Orzeł” Legnica19.08.2009        
Płaskoń Jan       2009  
Płaskoń Mirosław       2009  
Płóciennik Marek „Orzeł” Legnica05.08.1998        
Podejma Radosław„Odra” Głogów19.08.199323.10.200219.08.2009   20151987 
Polak Eugeniusz „Wilk” Głogów12.01.2016        
Polesiński Tadeusz„Łoś” Jawor30.01.2008        
Poliwka Łukasz„Jeleń” Legnica13.07.2011        
Poliwka Władysław„Jeleń” Legnica05.08.199808.03.200613.07.2011   20041994 
Poluha Józef„Hutnik” Głogów19.08.1993      1987 
Popek Zbigniew„Knieja” Lubin05.08.1998      1998 
Popiołek Zenon„Dzik” Lubin05.08.1998        
Popławski JózefNiestowarzyszony05.08.199830.01.2008     1996 
Porczyk Władysław„Szarak” Grębocice       1993 
Porucznik Michał„Leśnik” Chocianów05.08.199821.05.2003       
Porzeziński Antoni 29.07.1981        
Porzycki Franciszek„Lis” Prochowice 28.02.2001       
Potocki Henryk„Borsuk” Lubin12.01.1989        
Potocki Józef„Ostoja” Wrocław       1987 
Potoczniak Józef„Cyranka” Złotoryja30.01.2008        
Potrz Stanisław„Knieja” Lubin07.09.199521.05.2003     1989 
Prajzner Józef„Słonka” Legnica13.07.2011        
Prudzienica Alfred„Dąbrowa” Legnica11.07.2012        
Prymak Janusz„Dzik” Legnica24.03.2010        
Przepióra Janusz„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój27.05.2015        
Przestrzelski Adam  04.08.1983       
Przybylak Stanisław„Miedziak” Legnica20.02.200228.05.200815.05.2013   2016  
Przybylski Andrzej„Szarak” Grębocice29.07.198102.06.198720.10.1993    1991 
Przybylski Bolesław„Szarak” Grębocice29.07.198102.06.198720.10.199321.10.2014  20141989 
Przybylski Henryk„Szarak” Grębocice05.08.1998        
Przybylski Jacek„Szarak” Grębocice28.05.200827.05.2015  27.08.2018    
Przybyś Stanisław„Wilk” Głogów19.10.2017        
Przysłupski Mirosław„Dzik” Wrocław03.03.199905.11.2008       
Przysłupski WłodzimierzNiestowarzyszony07.09.199520.02.2002       
Pszonka Stanisław„Odra” Głogów19.08.2009        
Ptaszyński Jerzy      06.05.1998   
Ptaszyński Łukasz„Wilk” Głogów06.07.2016        
Ptaszyński Walerian„Wilk” Głogów08.03.2006        
Pyć Edward„Szarak” Grębocice25.05.198312.01.1989     1994 
Radzimski Stanisław„Odra” Głogów05.11.2008        
Raginia Ireneusz„Lis”Prochowice15.05.2013        
Rapa Jan„Orzeł” Legnica15.12.2004        
Raszkiewicz Ryszard„Cyranka” Złotoryja01.10.200324.03.201006.07.2016   2006  
Rączka Kazimierz„Borsuk” Lubin 08.06.1979       
Redlin Romuald„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój       1987 
Regmunt Edward„Słonka” Legnica13.07.2011        
Rębisz Robert„Górnik” Lubin15.12.2004        
Rękoś Jan„Cyranka” Złotoryja07.09.199505.07.200027.04.2005   20071991 
Rodewald Franciszek      20.02.2002   
Rodewald Józef      20.02.2002   
Rogala Edward„Batalion” Legnica05.08.199821.05.2003    2003  
Rogala Waldemar„Dzik” Jawor15.05.2013        
Rogowski Andrzej„Odra” Głogów05.11.200813.02.201321.05.2018   2014  
Rogowski Kazimierz„Odra” Głogów 25.05.198320.10.1993      
Rojak Szczepan Eugeniusz„Łoś” Jawor28.02.200130.01.200811.06.2014   2016  
Rokaszewicz Rafael       2017  
Rokaszewicz Ryszard„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski23.10.200226.07.200611.07.2012   2018  
Rokaszewicz Tadeusz„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski05.04.198826.07.2006       
Rokosz Sebastian„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski1976        
Romaniuk Karol„Wilk” Głogów05.12.2007     20041987 
Rosiecki Karol„Orzeł” Legnica23.03.1995      1993 
Różankowski Ryszard„Miedziak” Legnica28.10.2011        
Różański Zdzisław„Sęp” Przemków 05.09.197812.01.1989    1987 
Różycki KazimierzNiestowarzyszony07.09.199505.07.200027.04.2005   20071996 
Rusewicz Lech„Jaźwiec” Radwanice22.10.2005        
Rutkowski Mieczysław„Wilk” Głogów 1976       
Rutkowski Stanisław„Cyranka” Złotoryja05.07.200022.10.2005     1996 
Rybacki Adam„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie30.01.2008        
Rybczyński Władysław„Orzeł” Legnica 25.05.1983       
Rydz Ryszard„Miedziak” Legnica22.10.200514.12.2016       
Rynas Jadwiga„Dzik” Lubin1977        
Ryśkiewicz Stanisław„Jeleń” Wińsko15.05.2013        
Rzepczyński Mariusz„Górnik” Lubin15.12.200421.10.2014       
Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
Sadowski Józef„Dzik” Jawor06.10.2004
Samocki Jan„Jeleń” Legnica12.01.1989
Samocki Jerzy„Jeleń” Legnica07.09.1995
Sarnowski Bernard„Jeleń” Chocianów1993
Sawa Czesław„Sęp” Przemków27.01.2010
Sawkowicz Piotr„Sokół” Chojnów26.09.2001
Serainowicz Janusz„Wilk” Głogów21.05.2018
Sęk Antoni„Jedność” Chocianów06.03.1998
Sidorowicz Krzysztof„Wilk” Głogów11.02.2015
Sidorowicz Zbigniew„Wilk” Głogów07.09.19951994
Sieciński Julian„Jeleń” Chocianów25.05.1983
Sierpiński Cezary1996
Sigiel Ryszard„Sokół” Chojnów1998
Sikora Henryk„Gwizd” Leśna28.02.200119.08.2009
Siniak Waldemar„Sokół” Chojnów13.02.2018
Siuda Andrzej„Bażant” Legnica20.02.20022005
Siwak Janusz„Cyranka” Legnica29.07.198127.05.198607.09.19951989
Skibicki Franciszek07.09.1995
Skoczylas Barbara1993
Skrzeczek Mieczysław„Cyranka” Złotoryja05.07.200030.01.20082015
Skrzyniarz Zbigniew„Wilk” Głogów05.11.200821.10.2014
Skrzypczak Marian„Jeleń” Chocianów25.05.198320.10.19931987
Sławiński Stanisław1991
Słomiany Andrzej„Sokół” Chojnów18.01.2017
Słowik StefanNiestowarzyszony26.04.1990
Słowikowski Kazimierz„Jeleń” Złotoryja12.01.198928.02.200120041987
Smaruj Włodzimierz„Odra” Głogów19.08.19931987
Smereczański Witold„Batalion” Leszno07.09.19951989
Smolarczyk Eugeniusz„Sęp” Przemków05.08.199819.08.2009
Smolarek Marian„Górnik” Lubin04.07.200711.06.2014
Smoliński Tadeusz„Jeleń” Legnica11.06.2014
Smorawiński Adam2011
Smyk Roman„Ostoja” Chocianów13.02.2018
Sobczyk Antoni„Dzik” Legnica28.02.20011987
Sobczyk Piotr„Muflon” Jelenia Góra26.07.2006
Sobol Marek„Słonka” Legnica05.11.200821.10.2014
Sojka Stanisław„Jeleń” Legnica1995
Sołtys Tadeusz„Darz Bór” Przemków1987
Soróbka Franciszek„Dzik” Lubin07.10.199822.10.20051989
Sowiński Tadeusz„Łoś” Jawor1991
Sowizdrzał Józef„Knieja” Lubin02.09.2017
Speczik Stanisław2003
Spirzak Czesław„Darz Bór” Przemków21.05.20031998
Sromek Barbara22.10.2005
Sromek Henryk„Dzik” Wrocław05.11.2008
Stachów Marian„Borsuk” Lubin06.10.200421.10.20142006
Stachura Dawid„Dzik” Legnica2016
Stajno Stanisław„Orzeł” Legnica05.08.199827.04.2005
Stankiewicz Bogusław„Górnik” Lubin01.10.20032006
Stankiewicz Henryk„Górnik” Lubin05.11.2008
Stańczyk Waldemar„Dzik” Jawor11.06.20142017
Starostwo Powiatowe Złotoryja
Stec Antoni„Ostoja” Jelenia Góra07.10.200919.10.2017
Stefański Stefan„Orzeł” Legnica15.12.200419.08.20091998
Stępczak Zygfryd„Słonka” Legnica05.09.1978
Stępień Józef„Dzik” Jawor06.10.2004
Stodulski Czesław„Kszyk” Głogów12.01.19891987
Stolaś Grzegorz„Borsuk” Lubin1989
Stranz Zenon1989
Straż Zenon1987
Strączek Mieczysław„Dzik” Lubin22.10.2005
Streker Henryk„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.2010
Strynkowski Krzysztof„Cyranka” Legnica26.07.20062012
Strzelecki Edmund„Żubr” Skokowa23.10.200228.05.20082015
Strzelecki Wiesław„Dzik” Legnica24.03.2010
Studnicki Stanisław„Jeleń” Złotoryja04.08.1983
Styrnał Bolesław„Borsuk” Lubin30.06.2010
Sudelski Józef„Dzik” Jawor29.07.198107.09.199510.12.2003
Swendrowski Krzysztof„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.201027.05.2015
Szabat Bronisław1987
Szabatowski ZbigniewSygnalista „Cietrzew” TL2014
Szczepaniak Adam„Miedziak” Legnica24.01.2007
Szczepanowski Andrzej„Hutnik” Głogów25.05.1983
Szczepański Kazimierz„Leśnik” Chocianów08.06.1979
Szczerba Jan„Lis”Prochowice15.05.2013
Szczeszek Ireneusz08.06.1979
Szelwika Teofil„Czajka” Wrocław11.02.20152017
Szkiłądź Mirosław1993
Szkodziński Eugeniusz„Dąbrowa” Legnica12.01.1989
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kościelcu11.02.2015
Szkudlarek Kazimierz„Szarak” Grębocice1993
Szkurat Marian„Górnik” Lubin23.05.201227.08.2018
Szmuc Antoni„Jeleń” Legnica02.06.19871989
Szmuc Stanisław„Jeleń” Legnica28.05.2008
Szmuc Wiesław„Jeleń” Legnica08.03.20061994
Szmuc Wiesław„Jeleń” Legnica05.04.198823.03.19951989
Szostak Wiesław07.09.1995
Szuba Stanisław„Kszyk” Głogów19.10.2017
Szudrowicz Eugeniusz„Bażant” Lubin08.06.197912.01.198907.09.199520031987
Szudrowicz Paweł„Bażant” Lubin22.10.200523.05.2012
Szudrowicz Zbigniew„Górnik” Lubin01.10.20031989
Szukalski Wiktor20031998
Szumiński Czesław„Odra” Głogów19.08.20092017
Szumiński Hieronim„Szarak” Grębocice25.05.198321.05.20031991
Szumski Zbigniew„Sęp” Przemków19.08.2009
Szurek Adam„Jeleń” Jawor2016
Szyszka Franciszek25.05.19831987
Ślipko Janusz„Ostoja” Chocianów22.10.200513.02.201327.08.201820171998
Ślipko JózefNiestowarzyszony06.03.1998
Śliwowski Ryszard„Cyranka” Złotoryja07.09.199505.07.200027.04.200530.06.201020031994
Śniegucki Zdzisław„Diana” Niedźwiedzice29.07.198105.07.200011.02.201520151991
Śnieżko Stanisław1991
Świderski Jerzy„Jeleń” Legnica02.06.198705.08.19981987
Tandyrak Jan„Górnik” Lubin28.02.200119.09.200727.08.2018
Tarazewicz Romuald„Dzik” Lubin05.08.199822.10.2005
Targosiński Piotr„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski05.11.200819.10.2017
Targosiński Stanisław„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski197606.03.19981996
Targosiński Władysław„Cyranka” Brzeg Głogowski05.08.199801.10.200305.11.200812.02.201420131996
Tarko Bolesław„Słonka” Legnica05.09.1978
Taszakowski Eugeniusz„Miedziak” Legnica07.09.199528.10.20111996
Tatarzycki BolesławORŁ Zielona Góra2018
Tatys Ryszard„Miedziak” Legnica22.10.20052007
Tawnuk Tadeusz1989
Technikum Przyrodnicza Głogów2017
Telka Alfred„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie30.01.2008
Telka Jan„Jedność” Wądroże Wielkie19.08.199330.01.20081996
Tetke AndrzejZO PZŁ Wałbrzych1998
Toborek Marian„Tumak” Jerzmanice Zdrój26.07.2006
Toczek Marian„Dzik” Legnica12.01.1989
Tomaszewski Mirosław„Orzeł” Legnica04.07.2007
Tomczak Bogdan„Wilk” Głogów21.05.200307.10.200921.05.2018
Tomczak Tadeusz„Wilk” Głogów11.08.198226.04.1990
Tryhut Stanisław„Dzik” Lubin23.10.2002
Trzeciak Ryszard„Jeleń” Chocianów15.05.2013
Tubicz Kazimiera1998
Tubicz Piotr„Bażant” Legnica07.09.19951987
Tubicz Roman„Bażant” Legnica11.08.198220.10.19931996
Turała Wojciech„Diana” Niedźwiedzice01.04.2009
Twardziak Bogdan„Jedność” Chocianów13.02.2013
Tyndyk Zenon„Gwardia” Wrocław21.10.2014
Urban Wiesław„Cyranka” Legnica24.03.2010
Urbański Franciszek„Jeleń” Chocianów05.09.1978
Urda Mariusz„Orzeł” Legnica19.09.2007
Nazwisko i imię/kołokoło łowieckieBMZŁSMZŁZMZŁZŁOMMŚw.HZDŁZDŁLZDŁWLZDŁWL
Wac Adam„Słonka” Legnica27.01.20102013
Waligóra Stanisław„Dzik” Jawor11.12.2013
Walnik Czesław„Muflon” Jelenia Góra26.07.200606.07.2016
Waluk Artur„Słonka” Legnica13.07.2011
Warchoł Adam„Jeleń” Chocianów05.08.1998
Warnawski Józef„Jeleń” Złotoryja28.02.2001
Wasilewski Stanisław1989
Wąsik Bronisław1977
Wdowczyk Bernard„Szarak” Grębocice25.05.201106.07.2016
Wdowczyk Czesław„Bażant” Lubin21.05.20031989
Wende Norbert„Knieja” Lubin14.12.2016
Weselski Alfred„Miedziak” Legnica28.02.2001
Wezner Eugeniusz„Wilk” Głogów26.04.1990
Węglarz Bronisław„Jeleń” Legnica05.11.200811.12.2013
Wieczorek Władysław MarianZO PZŁ Wałbrzych08.06.19791998
Wieksza Józef„Knieja” Lubin07.09.19951993
Wierzbicki Piotr„Jeleń” Jawor28.05.20082004
Więcek Bogusław„Diana” Niedźwiedzice11.02.2015
Więckowski Edward1998
Wilk Krystyna28.05.2008
Wilk Leonard„Bażant” Legnica19.08.199320.02.20021991
Wilk Marian1987
Windysz Eugeniusz„Cyranka” Złotoryja01.10.200330.06.2010
Winiarski Stanisław„Wilk” Głogów25.05.1983
Wiśniewski Waldemar1998
Witek Jarosław„Dzik” Jawor21.10.2014
Witek Józef„Dzik” Lubin23.10.2002
Witek Władysław„Dzik” Jawor21.05.200328.05.200811.06.20142014
Włodarski Ryszard„Knieja” Lubin1998
Wochna Zygmunt„Sęp” Przemków04.08.1983
Wojciechowski Bronisław1987
Wojciechowski Edward„Lis” Prochowice29.07.198128.02.200120051987
Wojciechowski Władysław„Diana” Niedźwiedzice01.04.2009
Wojtanowski Witold„Odra” Głogów05.08.1998
Wojtas Jan„Dzik” Legnica24.03.2010
Wojtasiewicz Ryszard1995
Wojtaszuk Grzegorz„Ostoja” Chocianów11.07.2012
Wojtaszuk Stanisław„Ostoja” Chocianów19.08.199328.02.20011998
Wolski Tadeusz„Miedziak” Legnica15.05.2013
Wołek Bogusław„Górnik” Lubin21.05.200328.05.200815.05.20132010
Wołek Bolesław„Górnik” Lubin27.05.198607.09.199528.02.200128.05.200820041989
Woźniak Henryk„Odra” Głogów11.06.2014
Woźniak Jerzy„Jeleń” Chocianów28.05.20081993
Woźniczko Henryk„Dzik” Wrocław1987
Wójciak Katarzyna20031993
Wrona Eugeniusz„Jedność” Chocianów05.12.2007
Wronowski Tadeusz„Orzeł” Legnica25.05.198312.01.198905.08.199827.04.200520031991
Wróbel Franciszek„Cyranka” Złotoryja12.01.2016
Wróblewski Jan„Ostoja” Chocianów19.08.199305.08.199815.12.20041991
Wyciszkiewicz Zdzisław„Bażant” Lubin30.06.2010
Wypchło Ryszard„Jaźwiec” Radwanice07.09.19951998
Zabłotny Robert06.05.1998
Zacharski Józef„Sęp” Przemków05.09.197827.01.2010
Zając Henryk„Jeleń” Legnica23.03.19951987
Zanganas Panagiotis„Wilk” Głogów30.01.2008
Zapaśnik Robert„Jeleń” Jawor27.01.201014.12.2016
Zapaśnik Ryszard„Jeleń” Jawor13.07.2011
Zarzeczny Mirosław„Sokół” Chojnów26.09.200119.08.2009
Zarzycki Stanisław„Cyranka” Złotoryja05.07.20001991
Zarzycki Stefan„Muflon” Jelenia Góra26.07.200606.07.2016
Zasuń Stefan„Darz Bór” Przemków24.03.2010
Zawada Jerzy„Górnik” Lubin1989
Zawadzki Mieczysław„Bażant” Lubin28.05.200827.08.2018
Zboromirski Eugeniusz„Sokół” Chojnów26.09.200128.05.20082006/2008
Zembala Mirosław„Jeleń” Złotoryja07.09.199523.10.2002
Zenker Jan„Górnik” Lubin28.02.200115.05.2013
Zespół Sygnalistów Głogów2006
Zespół Sygnalistów Złotoryja2006
Zglinicki Mieczysław„Wilk” Głogów07.10.2009
Zieliński Józef„Lis” Prochowice05.08.199801.10.2003
Zieliński Stanisław04.08.1983
Zielonka Kazimierz„Jaźwiec” Radwanice22.10.200521.05.2018
Ziemian Eugeniusz„Muflon” Jelenia Góra06.07.2016
Ziemkiewicz Czesław„Ostoja” Jelenia Góra06.10.20042007
Zienowicz Zbigniew„Miedziak” Legnica07.09.199505.12.200720131996
Zięba Stanisław„Dzik” Jawor21.05.2003
ZO PZŁ Jelenia Góra2008
ZO PZŁ Opole2008
ZO PZŁ Wałbrzych2008
ZO PZŁ Wrocław2008
ZO PZŁ Zielona Góra2008
Zoń Jan„Górnik” Lubin04.07.2007
Żołnowski Mirosław„Kszyk” Głogów19.10.2017
Żubrzycki Olgierd25.05.1983
Żukowski Wiktor„Hutnik” Głogów27.01.2010
Żurawicki Jan„Wilk” Głogów11.08.1982
Żyła Antoni16.06.1980
Żyłowski Walenty„Jeleń” Chocianów25.05.198307.09.199528.02.20011993
Żywokarta Ryszard„Wilk” Głogów07.10.200906.07.2016